Médaillés FFESSM

Ci-dessous la liste des médaillés FFESSM
Nom Prénom Région Commission CODEP Président Divers Année Bronze N° Bronze Année Argent N° Argent Année or N° Or
ABELLO Michel     SEINE SAINT DENIS     2009 2259 2015 1117    
ABLITZER Claude CENTRE         2012 2716        
ABOUZIT Loïc   NAGE AVE PALMES       2000 1245        
ABRIC Bernard BOURGOGNE         1992 678 2007 784    
ACKER GUY     HAUT RHIN     2022 4402        
ACLOQUE Georges ILE DE FRANCE         1987 431
 
1992 217 2008 354
ADAM Raymond ILE DE FRANCE         2003 1481        
ADDARIO FKRISTY Corinne SUD MEDICALE ET PREVENTION       2014 3046 2018 1288    
ADE JEAN LUC     MOSELLE     2012 2795 2017 1242    
ADELINE Patricia SUD NAGE AVE PALMES       1999 1089 2006 711 2022 728
ADNET Colette     MARNE     2003 1482 2016 1158    
ADNET Philippe     MARNE     2000 1246        
AFFRINGUE Dominique           1995 910        
AGNESE Béatrice     ALPES MARITIMES     2003 1483 2008 819    
AGOSTINI Magalie NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2019 3914        
AGOSTINI Paul NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2009 2260 2015 1118    
AGRA Edouard Joseph     GIRONDE     2014 3047        
AGUILLON Christian     OISE     2003 1484        
AGUZON JEAN LUC           1992 679        
AHMAR Jérôme NORMANDIE         2003 1485        
AILES SPORTIVES AEROSPATIALES             1975 26        
AIME Gilles EST   MOSELLE     2002 1420
 
2006 735 2012 459
AIME Gérard EST NAGE AVE PALMES       2006 1869 2013 1003    
AIRES Claude           1985 337        
AIZPURUA Philippe           1984 300
 
1988 134 1995 116
ALAMICHEL Adrien CENTRE         2020 4089        
ALAN Claude     Codep 57     2023 4575        
ALBAZ Maurice COTE D'AZUR         2008 2124        
ALBERT Jean-Pierre FRANCHE COMTE   DOUBS     2004 1608
 
2008 820 2018 601
ALBERT Philippe     VENDEE     1992 680 2005 704    
ALBERT Dominique CENTRE         2018 3739        
ALBERTINI Sylvain   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       2006 1870        
ALBORGHETTI JEAN PIERRE     AIN     2011 2486        
ALEGOET Christain SUD BIOLOGIE ET ENVIRONNEMENT       2000 1247
 
2003 628 2009 391
ALEXIS Roland           1983 259        
ALEXIS Jean-Louis           1994 848        
ALFONSI Hervé CORSE         1987 432 1993 257 1999 185
ALIGROT Catherine     HAUTE SAVOIE     2010 2732        
ALIN François     MARNE     2003 1486        
ALIZON CÉCILE CENTRE             2022 1493    
ALLAGNAT Jean Michel     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2013 2941        
ALLANO MAELLE         DTN 2019 1360        
ALLEGRE Sébastien NOUVELLE AQUITAINE   HAUTE VIENNE     2010 2373 2016 1180 2023 734
ALLIOT Laurent ILE DE FRANCE         2017 3576        
ALLOIN Annie COTE D'AZUR         2004 1609        
ALLOMBERT Dominique EST         1994 849 2000 509    
ALONSO Antoine POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         2005 1737        
ALONZO Claude           1984 301        
ALOUACH ABDELATIF         DTN 2019 1361     2021 697
ALTER Eddie     AIN     2014 3048        
ALTER Béatrice     AIN     2017 3640        
ALTMAN Gérard           1974 1 1977 5    
AMADE Haven Edouard     GIRONDE     1989 534 2000 510    
AMADE Edward           1989 534        
AMALBERTI STEPHANE     GARD     2021 4210        
AMEEUW Sébastien SUD       DTN 2019 3915 2021 1474 2023 747
AMIOUNI Elias BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2006 1871        
AMOROS Jean-François           1985 338        
ANASTAZE ALEXANDRA CENTRE         2022 4317        
ANCEL Raphaël   NAGE AVE PALMES           2005 705    
ANCIAUX Jacky     ARDENNES     2018 3841        
ANDASSE JEROME ILE DE FRANCE         2019 1341        
ANDERSON Elizabeth     DORDOGNE     2014 3049        
ANDRE Frédéric   BIOLOGIE ET ENVIRONNEMENT       2008 2125 2016 1159    
ANDRE Philippe CENTRE         2018 3740        
ANDREANI Bernard NOUVELLE CALEDONIE         2015 3305        
ANDREETTO Vanessa     SAONE ET LOIRE     2019 3916        
ANDRES Cathy EST         2016 3408        
ANDREU Marc CENTRE   INDRE ET LOIRE     2012 2717 2021 1438    
ANDRIEUX Philippe           1994 850        
ANDRIOT Lionel BOURGOGNE         2006 1872        
ANDRY LOU-ANN CENTRE         2022 4403        
ANFRAY ALAIN     EURE     2011 2487        
ANGELINI Pierre CORSE         1999 1165        
ANO MARION     SEINE MARITIME     2022 4318        
ANSART Jean-Luc NORMANDIE         2005 1738        
ANSART Dorothée NORMANDIE         2006 1873        
ANSART GEORGES HAUTS DE France         2011 2488        
ANSEL Michèle         Subaqua Club de Chartres (27 28 0120) 2023 4478        
ANSEL Edith           1993 790        
ANTH Thomas EST   BAS RHIN     2005 1739 2013 1035 2021 698
ANTHOINE Fabrice     HAUTE SAVOIE     2011 2603        
ANTOINE Eric     MARNE     2017 3577        
ANZIANI Paul           1991 619        
AOUBID Cyril         DTN 2023 620        
APPERT Stéphane     MARNE     2017 3641        
ARAGON Christian CORSE         2002 1421 2017 1224    
ARAI Maeta           1974 2        
ARAUJO Frédéric   ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       2014 3050 2020 1418    
ARCHAMBAUD Alain     CHARENTE     2017 3642        
ARCHERAY JEAN YVES     SEINE MARITIME     2012 2796        
ARFEUILLERE Claire COTE D'AZUR         2011 2604        
ARGAUD PATRICK     ILLE ET VILAINE     2012 2797        
ARNAL PHILIPPE     SAONE ET LOIRE     2020 4179        
ARNAL Maurice     HERAULT     2004 1610        
ARNAL Delphine     SAONE ET LOIRE     2015 3304        
ARNAUD Olivier     ARIEGE     2003 1487        
ARNAUD CHATELAIN Sophie         DTN 2019 1362        
ARNOUD Jean         14 74 0187 - Energie Sports 2023 1363        
ARRANZ Anne           1983 260        
ARRIBAS Frutos     ILLE ET VILAINE     2023 261        
ARRUFAT Manuel     AIN     2007 2024        
ARSENE Bertrand   NAGE AVE PALMES       1998 1090 2003 629    
ARSENE Florence   NAGE AVE PALMES       1998 1091        
ARZILLIER Claude               1982 48 1988 49
ASARO Dominique     Codep 95   07 95 0263 SCAF     2023 49    
ASCHIERI Jean-Pierre     BOUCHES DU RHONE     1989 535
 
1991 195 2005 299
ASCHIERI Marine     BOUCHES DU RHONE     2016 3492        
ASIMUS Christophe     BAS RHIN     2019 4009        
ASPRO Philippe     DOUBS     2015 3217        
ASTAUD Yvette           1983 261        
ATCHE Nicolas           1993 789        
ATEO Fernand           1986 384        
AUBERT Valérie     SEINE MARITIME     2020 4090        
AUBERT STÉPHAN REUNION         2011 2489 2015 1119    
AUBERT Roger AUVERGNE         1999 1166        
AUBEUF Robert     VAL D'OISE     1992 681 1998 437    
AUBEUF Marie-Thé     VAL D'OISE     1998 1092        
AUBRY Pascal         Dauphin Club d'Attichy (09 60 0586) 2023 1093        
AUBRY Yves           1988 469        
AUBRY Estelle   NAGE AVE PALMES       2000 1248        
AUBRY Pascale   APNEE       2014 3051        
AUDIBERT Gérard BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1990 572
 
1995 324 2002 240
AUDIEVRE Bruno     SEINE MARITIME     2016 3409        
AUDOUX DAMIEN   NAGE AVE PALMES       2013 2887        
AUDOUY Lionel     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2016 3493        
AUDOUY Patricia     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2016 3494        
AUDU PATRICK     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2012 2798 2017 1212    
AUDUC Thierry         25 71 0164 Charolais sous l'eau 2023 #VALUE!        
AUFFRET Alain           1978 113
 
1982 73 1987 35
AUFFRET JEAN MICHEL ILE DE FRANCE         2012 2799 2016 1181 2022 716
AUFFRET Bruno     SEINE MARITIME     2018 3738        
AUFRAY Guy   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1992 682
 
1997 404 2003 244
AUGER Vincent   JURIDIQUE       2005 1740        
AUGERT Fabien HAUTS DE France         2014 3177        
AUGUSTIN André  ILE DE FRANCE         2017 3643        
AULANET Jean-Pierre           1977 87        
AULAY Pascal   TECHNIQUE       2006 2019        
AUPERRIN JEAN PIERRE     EURE     2020 4190        
AUROY Alain     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2013 2942        
AUTAIN Jean-Luc     JURA     2006 1874 2017 1225    
AUTHIE Joël     MOSELLE     2017 3644        
AUTIER Corinne     SEINE MARITIME     2018 3741        
AUZILHON GERARD     GARD     2021 4211        
AYAD-GREMAUD Djemila EST         2018 3742        
AZEMARD Jean           1974 3
 
1983 74 1988 50
BAAL Raymond   ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       1998 1093 2002 575    
BABARIT Nicolas   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       2007 2025        
BABILAERE BERNARD HAUTS DE France         2011 2490        
BABIN Sylvie     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2010 2374        
BABONNEAU CLAUDE     MOSELLE     2012 2800        
BABOUR Mokrane           1992 683        
BACHMANN Laurence       Demandée par le Président de la FFESSM   2004 1611        
BACQUET Viviane  ILE DE FRANCE   SEINE ST DENIS     2011 2605 2017 1226    
BADESCO Christophe ILE DE FRANCE         2013 2988 2019 1321    
BADET Vincent     COTE D'OR     2006 1875        
BADIE Jean-Marc OCCITANIE         2007 2026        
BADIER Michel         Asso Plongeurs Autonomes de Madine (06 55 0284) 2023 2027        
BAGARRY Pierre   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       2005 1741        
BAGHDADI LUDIVINE HAUTS DE FRANCE         2020 4203        
BAGNOLI Yves           1988 470 1992 218    
BAHUET Eric OCCITANIE TECHNIQUE       2005 1742 2007 785    
BAILLEUL René         Fédération         1996 126
BAILLEUL Pascale HAUTS DE France         2015 3306        
BAILLEUX BERNARD HAUTS DE FRANCE         2020 4204        
BAILLEUX ELISABETH HAUTS DE FRANCE         2020 4205        
BAILLOT Alain ILE DE FRANCE         2003 1488        
BAILLY Olivier   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       2011 2491 2016 1160    
BAILLY Jacques MARTINIQUE         1997 1022        
BAIN Paul ILE DE FRANCE   VAL D'OISE     1992 684
 
1996 369 2000 201
BAIN Olivier   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       2004 1612        
BAITCH Pierre           1986 385        
BAK François     SAONE ET LOIRE     2018 3743 2023 1536    
BALANCHE Marc     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2011 2606        
BALDASSARI Dominique     VAL D'OISE     2007 2027        
BALENS Geneviève         Centre de Plongée Saint Mandrier (33 83 0137) 2023 2028        
BALLAND Séverine     SAONE ET LOIRE     2010 2375        
BALLAZ Denis         14 38 0132 CSVN Narcosis 2023 2376        
BALLY Gilles     SAONE ET LOIRE     2019 4010        
BALSTER MICHEL   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE           1995 325 1998 150
BALSTER ISABELLE   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE           2007 786    
BALSTER MARIE         DTN 2019 1363        
BALTZER Frédéric ILE DE FRANCE         2014 3052 2017 1227    
BANA Evelyne     VOSGES     2019 3917        
BANCE Christian     SEINE MARITIME     2011 2607        
BANNWARTH Dominique     HAUT RHIN     2007 2028        
BANNY Bernard NOUVELLE CALEDONIE         2017 3645        
BANTING Christophe     CREUSE     2013 2989        
BAQUIE Jean NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2005 1743 2012 971    
BAQUIE Dominique NOUVELLE AQUITAINE   GIRONDE     2014 3053 2023 1537    
BARACAND Frédéric HAUTS DE FRANCE         2017 3646        
BARALLE Jean Marie     MARNE     2016 3410        
BARALLE Isabelle     MARNE     2019 4011        
BARANGER Denis           1991 620        
BARANT Thierry     MOSELLE     2014 3054        
BARBAUX Bernard           1977 88        
BARBE Serge NOUVELLE AQUITAINE   GIRONDE     2004 1613
 
2010 914 2016 534
BARBEAU Françoise BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE             1998 405    
BARBEAU JEAN RAYMOND BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2012 2801        
BARBERIS David     ALPES MARITIMES     2007 2029        
BARBIER Pascal     GARD     1999 1167        
BARBIER Alain NORMANDIE         2006 1876        
BARBIER CLAUDE     JURA     2011 2492        
BARBOT Servane NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2023 2493        
BARDET CELINE     HAUT RHIN     2022 4404        
BARDET STEPHANE     HAUT RHIN     2022 4405        
BARDIOT Léone           1992 685        
BARDONNEL Xavier     VOSGES     2017 3647        
BARDOUX Patrice     ARDENNES     2018 3745        
BAREILLES Véronique     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2014 3055 2020 1384    
BAREZZANI Jean     HAUTE SAVOIE     2009 2261        
BARILLERE Bruno   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       1993 791
 
1995 326 1998 151
BARILLET Gérard HAUTS DE France         2013 2990        
BARKATE Léo EST         1992 686     2004 279
BARNABE Gilbert           1975 27        
BARON JEAN LOUIS EST   BAS RHIN     2014 3056 2019 1322    
BARON LOREN BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE       DTN 2016 3565     2019 643
BARON JOEL     FINISTERE     2012 2802 2019 1343    
BARON Michel           1992 687        
BARONI Franco           1995 911        
BAROTTIN Martial     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2014 3057        
BAROTTIN Roxane     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2017 3578        
BARRABES Michel NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         1994 852
 
2004 666 2013 466
BARRANCO Paul Henri     MARNE     2012 2718        
BARRAS XAVIER EST - A TITRE POSTHUME             2021 1475    
BARRE Jean-Luc           1988 471 1990 172    
BARREAUD Jean claude     MAINE ET LOIRE     2015 3218        
BARRIELLE Jacqueline               1981 22 1987 36
BARRILLERE Florence               1993 258    
BARRO Paul   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE     DTN 2003 1489 2018 1302    
BARROUL Alain NORMANDIE         2016 3411        
BARROUQUERE Yann ILE DE FRANCE         2019 3918        
BARROUQUERE Christian ILE DE FRANCE         1999 1168
 
2004 667 2009 392
BARRULL Marie Joseph     MOSELLE     2014 3058        
BART Jean-Pierre HAUTS DE France   PAS DE CALAIS     2003 1490
 
2008 821 2016 545
BARTHE Jean SUD         1975 28 1979 13 2019 628
BARTHELEMY Lucien                   1981 12
BARTHEZ Raoul FRANCHE COMTE         2010 2376 2014 1062    
BARTHEZ LYDIE FRANCHE COMTE         2011 2493        
BARTOLI Jacques           1993 792        
BARTOSZAK Felix HAUTS DE France         2009 2262 2016 1182    
BASCHET Luc           1985 340        
BASSEREAU Benjamin     SEINE SAINT DENIS     2023 341        
BASSET DANIEL     HAUTE VIENNE     2022 4406        
BASSET Xavier ILE DE FRANCE         2015 3307        
BASSET Bernard POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         2016 3495        
BASSIMON Thierry HAUTS DE France         2011 2608        
BASSO Jacques HAUTS DE France         2006 1877 2014 1104    
BASTARD Daniel NORMANDIE         1991 621
 
2003 630    
BASTIANI Marie-France   ARCHEOLOGIE CORSE DU SUD     2005 1744 2013 1004 2021 686
BASTIEN Philippe           1987 433 1995 327    
BASTIEN Axel     MOSELLE     2017 3649        
BASTIEN Christian     MOSELLE     2017 3650        
BASTIEN Véronique     MOSELLE     2017 3648        
BASTIN Philippe           1986 386        
BATOT Philippe     MEUSE     1994 853 2023 1538    
BATTE CLEMENT         DTN         2021 699
BATTISTI Charles           1982 227        
BAUDET Alain           1976 60        
BAUDIN Christelle     Codep 84     2023 61        
BAUDIN Philippe     Codep 84     2023 62        
BAUDOIN Jean-Louis           1987 434        
BAUDOIN Eliane     HERAULT     2009 2263        
BAUDOUIN GUILLAUME     EURE     2011 2494        
BAUMGARTNER MARIE CATHERINE     BAS RHIN     2012 2803        
BAUMGARTNER JOEL     BAS RHIN     2011 2495 2017 1228    
BAUSSART Nicolas     ALPES MARITIMES     2007 2030        
BAUSSAVY MARYLENE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2013 2888        
BAY Daniel               1994 297    
BAY NOUAILHAT Anne BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2013 2991        
BAY-NOUAILHAT Wilfried BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2012 2719        
BAYETTO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE         CLUB CHARTRES ESPÉRANCE SUB 2022 4319        
BAYLAC Michel NORMANDIE         1985 339 2003 631    
BAYLE Christian     HAUTE SAVOIE     2007 2031 2011 925    
BAYSSELIER GILLES   AUDIOVISUELLE       2011 2496        
BAZER BACHI Isabelle REUNION         2018 3842        
BAZINETTE Johann     SEINE MARITIME     2016 3412        
BAZOT PHILIPPE EST         2014 3059        
BEATRIX Emmanuel MARTINIQUE         2004 1614        
BEAUDET Pierre     ALPES MARITIMES     2007 2032        
BEAULIEU Xavier         DTN Président 2017 3721 2018 1303    
BEAULIEU Agnès           1994 854        
BEAUMEISTER JACKY HAUTS DE France         2012 2804        
BEAUPERE JULIE         DTN 2019 4070        
BEAUPUY Jean-Jacques NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         1976 61
 
1981 23 2011 422
BEAUREPERRE Daniel     BAS RHIN     2013 2943        
BEAUTE Alain SUD         2009 2264 2020 1385    
BEAUVERGER Alain SUD         2014 3060        
BECHE Philippe AURA         1991 622 1998 438    
BECHE Laurent REUNION         2006 1878        
BECK DIDIER         CLUB CHARTRES ESPÉRANCE SUB 2022 4320        
BECK PATRICK     MARNE     2011 2497 2020 1386    
BECK Gilles     SAONE ET LOIRE     2018 3746        
BECK CARPENTIER PASCALE     MARNE     2012 2805 2020 1387    
BECQ Clément       Président FFESSM           2015 520
BEDIN Eloi           1978 115        
BEDIOT Jean François     SAONE ET LOIRE     2018 3747        
BEDLE FREDERIC HAUTS DE France         2011 2498        
BEFORT-MARCHAND Patricia         25 90 0008 - AS Belfort Plongée 2023 2499        
BEGEL Joël     JURA     2016 3413        
BEINING Ernest EST         2005 1745        
BEISSER Robert           1975 29
 
1982 49 1987 37
BEL Jean Pierre     HAUTE VIENNE     2016 3496        
BEL GISELE     MOSELLE     2012 2806        
BEL PHILIPPE     MOSELLE     2012 2807        
BEL Jean Marc     HAUTE SAVOIE     2015 3219        
BELAUD Olivier     LOIRE ATLANTIQUE     2008 2126 2014 1105    
BELAUD Anne     LOIRE ATLANTIQUE     2008 2127        
BELDICOT Philippe     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2008 2128        
BELLAN Jean           1974 4 1981 13    
BELLANGER Jean-Pierre REUNION         2000 1249 2014 1063    
BELLEGO SEPHORA BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2021 4263        
BELLENAND Anne           1978 114        
BELLENGER JEAN BERNARD     SEINE MARITIME     2011 2499        
BELLEVILLE Robert NORMANDIE         1995 912 2000 511    
BELLEVILLE Lucia NORMANDIE         2005 1746        
BELLONE Didier     ALPES MARITIMES     2013 2992        
BELLUSSO SERGE     BAS RHIN     2011 2500        
BELPRE Yohann BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2009 2265        
BELTRAN Raymond     HERAULT     2006 1879        
BELTRAN Raymond     HERAULT     2006 1879        
BELZ Alain HAUTS DE France         2004 1615        
BEN ACHOUR Yannick POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         2006 1880        
BENAIM Joseph           1983 262        
BÉNARD Sophie   NAGE AVE PALMES       2005 1747        
BENARIAC Laurence   CN Env et Bio       2023 1748        
BENAZECH Jean-Louis           1982 228        
BENBASSA Dominic     SEINE MARITIME     2003 1491 2008 822    
BENDJELLOUL Mehdi       Président FFESSM           2013 485
BENEY Claude     HAUTE SAVOIE     2011 2609        
BENEY Julie     HAUTE SAVOIE     2018 3843        
BENOIST David SUD         2005 1748        
BENOIT Jean-Marc NORMANDIE         2005 1749        
BENOIT Patrick   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       1989 536
 
1993 259 1999 186
BENOIT Gilbert   AUDIOVISUELLE       1993 793
 
1998 439 2004 280
BENOIT Pierre           1978 116        
BENOUDIA HOCINE     SEINE SAINT DENIS     2021 4212        
BERANGER Gabriel         Pierre PERRAUD         1997 143
BERARD Jean Claude     MOSELLE     2014 3061        
BERARDAN Jean Marc     SAONE ET LOIRE     2015 3220        
BERAUDIER Stéphane SUD         2018 3844        
BERDEAUX Daniel HAUTS DE France         2009 2266 2016 1183    
BERDISA Jean           1994 851        
BERDOU Max NOUVELLE CALEDONIE         2016 3497        
BERGADUE Yves           1986 387        
BERGEON Patrice     DOUBS     2019 3919        
BERGER Laurent OCCITANIE         2006 1881        
BERGER Alain NOUVELLE CALEDONIE         2016 3498        
BERGERO Jean           1989 537 1993 260    
BERGERON MAXIME BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2021 4264        
BERGÈS LAURENT         CLUB ABYSS PLONGEE 2021 4213        
BERGMANN Christian EST         1991 623
 
1997 406 2003 266
BERGMANN Eric   TECHNIQUE   PRESIDENT       2003 632 2011 433
BERGOT Gaby BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2003 1492        
BERJOT Céline     PAS DE CALAIS     2019 4012        
BERLAND Alain           1985 341 1987 116 1992 79
BERLAND Thomas         DTN 2018 3893        
BERLEUX Albert Albert     HAUTE MARNE     2005 1750        
BERNARD Hugues CENTRE         2019 3920        
BERNARD Jean-Pierre CENTRE         2023 3921        
BERNARD Jean-Noël ILE DE FRANCE         1997 1023 2004 668 2013 493
BERNARD Frédéric CR Nouvelle Aquitaine   GIRONDE     2017 3651 2023 1516    
BERNARD Sylvie           1987 435        
BERNARD Ghislaine     SAONE ET LOIRE     2008 2130        
BERNARD Philippe     DOUBS     2008 2129        
BERNARD Catherine CENTRE         2011 2610        
BERNARD David BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2017 3652        
BERNARDI Philippe SUD     PRESIDENT   1998 1094 2002 576 2011 434
BERNARDO Pédro     HAUTE SAVOIE     2011 2611        
BERNERD Roselyne               1981 24 1987 38
BERNERO Hélène BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE NAGE AVE PALMES       2003 1493 2009 864 2015 521
BERNIER Emmanuel SUD         2009 2267        
BERRANGER Claude BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1985 342 2003 633    
BERRON Georges BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1992 688
 
1996 370 2002 241
BERRON Marie-Lou           1978 117        
BERRON Florence BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2008 2131        
BERSON Pierrick     MANCHE     2015 3308        
BERSUAT Yves           1983 263        
BERTAUX Cyrille     FINISTERE     2014 3178 2019 1323    
BERTEAUX Albin     AUBE     2014 3062        
BERTHAULT MICKAEL CENTRE         2022 4407        
BERTHELOT Sylvie BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1999 1169        
BERTHIER Bernard     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2013 2944        
BERTHOMIER Jack           1987 436        
BERTHOMIER Marie-France ILE DE FRANCE         2000 1251        
BERTHOMIER Jean ILE DE FRANCE         2000 1250        
BERTHOU Patrick BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2006 1882        
BERTIN Roland BOURGOGNE         2004 1616        
BERTONCELLO Jean-Luc     HAUTE SAVOIE BLANCHARD JEAN LOUIS   2007 2033 2021 1433    
BERTOT Jean-Marie   BIOLOGIE ET ENVIRONNEMENT       2008 2132 2014 1064    
BERTRAND Philippe     VAUCLUSE     1998 1095
 
2009 865 2015 506
BERTRAND Alain RHONE ALPES   AIN     2008 2133 2014 1065    
BERTRAND Thiéry   APNEE       2012 2720 2017 1229    
BERTRAND Christine NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2004 1617        
BERTRAND/DEPOLLIER Chantal RHONE ALPES CTN AIN     2008 2134 2014 1066 2023 735
BESCOND Pierre-Marie       FEDERATION   1988 472
 
1990 173 1996 126
BESNARD CATHERINE     HAUTE SAVOIE     2013 2889        
BESQUEUT Jean-Luc   TECHNIQUE           2004 669    
BESSON Françoise     HAUTE SAVOIE     2005 1751        
BESSONE Germain           1985 343        
BEST SEBASTIEN   ARCHEOLOGIE       2021 4214        
BET Dominique           1992 689        
BETH ISABELLE EST         2021 4265        
BETH Michel     ARDENNES     2010 2377 2017 1243    
BETSCHART Laurent   TECHNIQUE SOMME     2017 3579 2022 1507    
BEUCHER Renaud BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2014 3063        
BEUCLER RENE EST         2012 2808        
BEUDIN Patrick SUD         2009 2268        
BEUGIN Jean-Marc           1986 388        
BEUGNET Jean-Michel HAUTS DE France         2006 1883        
BEUNET CORENTIN         DTN 2019 1364        
BEUQUE Alexandre BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE         2017 3580        
BEUVIN PHILIPPE     ARDENNES     2020 4183        
BEUZELIN Gilles     YVELINES     2016 3499        
BEYELER Anne               1993 261    
BEZGHICHE Sabrina         DTN 2017 3566     2017 584
BEZIER BERANGERE         DTN         2019 644
BEZIER FLAVIE         DTN 2019 4071        
BIARD Jean-François           1978 118 1992 219    
BIBAS Marcel           1976 62 1985 91    
BIBBAL Gérard NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         1984 302
 
1989 149 2000 202
BICHAT CHRISTINE     AIN     2011 2501        
BICHET Philippe     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2018 3845        
BIDEAU Jean BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE NAGE AVE PALMES       1997 1024 2003 634 2009 393
BIDEAU Sophie   NAGE AVE PALMES           2001 545    
BIDEAU Benoit           1994 855        
BIDEAU Nicolas           1994 856        
BIET Jérôme     VAL D'OISE     1999 1170        
BIGGIO Paul   PECHE SOUS MARINE       2012 2721        
BIGI Yves FRANCHE COMTE         2014 3064        
BIGOT Pascal NORMANDIE BIOLOGIE ET ENVIRONNEMENT       2005 1752 2012 990 2021 687
BIGOT Lionel POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         2003 1494        
BIHAVAN Eric         Club Les amis de la Plongée 03560315 2023 1495        
BIJOUX Noël   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1999 1171 2003 635    
BILIS Alain           1979 156 1982 50    
BILLARDELLO Antoine   PECHE SOUS MARINE       2020 4091        
BILLAUD Yves           1994 857        
BILLAUT Henri POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         1997 1025        
BILLAUT Jacqueline OCCITANIE         1989 538
 
1993 262 1999 187
BILWES BERNARD NOUVELLE CALEDONIE         2019 4013        
BIRRAUX Claude           1992 690        
BISCARAT Dominique NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         1994 858
 
2006 736 2015 507
BISCHOFF Hubert               1987 117    
BISMUTH Katia COTE D'AZUR         2004 1618        
BISSON Sylvie ILE DE FRANCE         2001 1334        
BISSONNET Patrice     LOIRET     2006 1884        
BISSONNET Xavier     LOIRET     2006 1885        
BISTAC Damien FRANCHE COMTE         2011 2612        
BITSCH Véronique EST         2015 3309        
BLAIS Alain               1992 220    
BLAISE Stéphane     MARNE     2014 3179        
BLANC Roland COTE D'AZUR         1988 473 1990 174 1996 128
BLANC Géraldine     PUY DE DOME     2020 4092        
BLANC Bernard POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         1995 913 2001 546 2009 394
BLANC Patrick BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE ET MARTINIQUE         2000 1252
 
2004 670 2013 467
BLANC Pascal ILE DE FRANCE HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       1996 967 2003 636 2015 508
BLANC Bernard     HAUTE SAVOIE     2004 1619 2008 823    
BLANC Francis   AUDIOVISUELLE       2000 1253        
BLANC Gérard     PUY DE DOME     2003 1495        
BLANC-KERGOURLAY Gaëlle BRETAGNE ET MARTINIQUE         1999 1206 2013 1005 2023 736
BLANCHARD FRANÇOISE CORSE         2022 4321        
BLANCHARD GILLES CORSE         2022 4322        
BLANCHARD Jean-Louis SUD     PRESIDENT   1988 474
 
1996 371 2001 222
BLANCHARD ANNABELLE     VAUCLUSE BLANCHARD JEAN LOUIS   2013 2890 2017 1213 2021 679
BLANCHARD Eddie   APNEE       2006 1886        
BLANCHET Jean-Claude           1979 157 1984 85    
BLANCHET Claude                   1989 55
BLANCHET Pascal     EURE     2009 2269 2018 1261    
BLANCHET Martine     EURE     2018 3748        
BLANES Christelle NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2007 2034        
BLANZAT Jacques           1994 859        
BLAYO NOGRET AMELIE         DTN 2019 4072        
BLEIN FRANCK CENTRE             2022 1508    
BLEIN JOËLLE CENTRE         2022 4323        
BLES Gilles BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2003 1496        
BLIN Daniel           1976 63
 
1982 51 1987 39
BLIVET JEAN-LUC         CLUB SUB FERTOIS 2022 4324        
BLONDEAU Jean           1995 914        
BLONDEL Maxime       PRESIDENT           2013 486
BLONDEL Camille   NAGE AVE PALMES           2001 547    
BLONDEZ Régis HAUTS DE France         2009 2270        
BLONDY JEAN LUC BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2021 4266        
BLOT Patrice           1985 344        
BLOTIERRE Gilles     EURE     2006 1887        
BLUMENTRITT Hervé     BAS RHIN     2010 2378        
BOBOT Oriane         Club Avionnais de Plongée (09 62 0046) 2023 2379        
BOCHATON Franck     LOIRE     2016 3414        
BOIMARD Michel     EURE     2019 3921        
BOIME SEVERINE     MOSELLE     2022 4408        
BOISDENGHIEN CLAUDE         CLUB SUB MUNICIPAL EYSINES 2021 4267        
BOISFARD Cyrian BOURGOGNE   SAONE ET LOIRE     1992 692
 
1996 372 2002 242
BOISSEAU Rémi     DEUX SEVRES     2015 3310        
BOISSEAU Jean Christophe     VAR     2018 3846        
BOISSIER Yvon     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2011 2613        
BOISSIER Fabrice   AUDIOVISUELLE       2013 2945        
BOISSON Gaston           1990 573        
BOISVERT Corinne         25 90 0008 - AS Belfort Plongée 2023 574        
BOITEL Eric   NAGE AVEC PALMES et NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1998 1096 2004 671    
BOIVIN Jocelyne MARTINIQUE         1996 968        
BOIVIN Robert ILE DE FRANCE         2012 2722        
BOIVIN Marie Pierre     COTE D'OR     2018 3847        
BOLAGNO Patrick     BOUCHES DU RHONE     2005 1753        
BOLEN Yves EST             1989 150 2001 223
BOLLARD Cyrille     SAONE ET LOIRE     2018 3749        
BOLOGNINI Alain     VAL D'OISE     2010 2426        
BONELLI Michel   TIR SUR CIBLE       1996 969        
BONGEOT MINET Jonathan         DTN     2023 1539    
BONHOMME VERONIQUE         CLUB SUB ISLOIS 2021 4215        
BONICHON Leïla   NAGE AVE PALMES           2005 706    
BONIN Danielle           1978 119        
BONIN Pierre           1986 389        
BONIN Gérard     SEINE MARITIME     2007 2035        
BONINO Marc           1985 345        
BONNEAU Isabelle     MAINE ET LOIRE     2015 3221        
BONNEFIS Jean   BIOLOGIE ET ENVIRONNEMENT       1999 1172
 
2006 737 2011 435
BONNEFOY Hervé     VAL D'OISE     2010 2427        
BONNELLE JADE         DTN 2019 4073        
BONNET Daniel           1983 264
 
1990 151 1994 107
BONNET Victor     DEUX SEVRES     2012 2723 2017 1244    
BONNET DAVID NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2013 2891 2023 1517    
BONNET Benoît     EURE     2011 2614        
BONNET Roger     DOUBS     2015 3222        
BONNIN Jean-Pierre BOURGOGNE             1992 221 2006 314
BONTE ERIC HAUTS DE FRANCE         2019 4014        
BONTEMPS Olivier     MARNE     2020 4093        
BONTOUX PIERRE-JEAN AURA     FRÉDÉRIC DI MEGLIO   2011 2502 2022 1494    
BONTOUX ANDRE AURA NAGE AVE PALMES       1989 539
 
1999 476 2009 395
BONTOUX Jean           1979 158 1984 86    
BONTRON Anne     HAUTE SAVOIE     2011 2503        
BOONEFAES JEAN JACQUES     SEINE MARITIME     2019 4015        
BORDENAVE Françoise ILE DE FRANCE         2003 1497        
BORDIER DIDIER     LOIRE ET CHER     2022 4409        
BOREL Stéphane     VAUCLUSE     2017 3581        
BORELLA Michèle           1978 120        
BORELLI Jacques                   1976 3
BORGO Lucien     VAUCLUSE     1993 794
 
1998 440 2010 415
BORIE Frédéric       Demandée par le Président de la FFESSM   2004 1620        
BOROT Olivier     Codep 33     2023 1621        
BORRÉ Marie-Hélène ILE DE FRANCE         2000 1254 2010 895    
BORROSSI CLUGNET Geneviève OCCITANIE         2018 3750        
BOSC Jean-Jacques     GIRONDE     2003 1498        
BOSCHET Joël           1984 303        
BOSCHIAN Hervé     BAS RHIN     2010 2428        
BOSQUET Luc   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       2001 1335        
BOSSARD Patrick BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2016 3500        
BOSSI Lucien           1984 304        
BOSTVIRONNOIS Michel           1982 229        
BOTTEAU Yvan     VAUCLUSE     2015 3223        
BOTTI André BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2004 1621        
BOTTINELLI Jean-Vincent         14 38 0132 CSVN Narcosis 2023 1622        
BOUBENNEC GUY ILE DE FRANCE                 2013 468
BOUCHARAIN Jean-Jacques           1975 30        
BOUCHARD Thomas         DTN Président 2017 3722 2019 1365    
BOUCHARDY MCIHEL     BAS RHIN     2005 1754        
BOUCHENTOUF ABDELKRIM     BAS RHIN     2021 4268        
BOUCHER Nelly NORMANDIE             2009 866    
BOUCHET Eric OCCITANIE         2008 2135 2019 1324    
BOUCHET Mireille           1994 860        
BOUCHON Pierre François     HAUTE SAVOIE     2012 2724        
BOUCLY Michel-François     SEINE MARITIME     2003 1499 2008 824    
BOUCTON Myriam           1990 574        
BOUDEAU Frédéric ILE DE FRANCE         2016 3415        
BOUDIER Patrick           1991 624        
BOUDON Alain     HAUTS DE SEINE     2018 3751        
BOUDOU Yves SUD         1998 1097        
BOUDSOCQ Pascal CENTRE         2018 3752        
BOUFFLET Dominique POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         1993 795 2001 548    
BOUGAMONT Roger HAUTS DE France         2009 2271 2016 1184    
BOUGHALEM Mechaouda   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       2001 1336        
BOUGRO Charles BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1998 1098        
BOUGRO Anne   NAGE AVE PALMES       2001 1337        
BOUILHOT PHILIPPE     MARNE     2021 4269        
BOUILHOT Sylvie     MARNE     2017 3653 2022 1509    
BOUILLET Patrice     HAUTE SAVOIE     2012 2725        
BOUIS Maurice         FEDERATION     1991 196 1998 152
BOUKRIES Sarah NORMANDIE         2018 3753        
BOULANGER Pierre CENTRE                 2019 629
BOULANGER GUY     OISE     2016 3501        
BOULAY Nicole OCCITANIE         2005 1755        
BOULET Alain   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1989 540
 
1995 328 2001 224
BOULET Christophe   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1995 915     2001 549
BOULIEU Philippe     VAUCLUSE     2018 3754        
BOULLIUNG Jacques EST         2015 3311        
BOULLY Sylvie     AIN     2012 2726        
BOULNOIS CHRISTOPHE         CLUB DE PLONGÉE DE CALAIS 2022 4325        
BOULNOIS JEAN PIERRE     EURE     2011 2504        
BOUNHIOL Michèle           1994 861        
BOUQUET Paul CENTRE         2012 2727        
BOUQUET Stéphane   TECHNIQUE       2017 3582        
BOUR ROLAND   APNEE       2022 4410        
BOURBIGOT Erwan BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE   MORBIHAN     2008 2136 2016 1185    
BOURBON SEVERINE ILE DE FRANCE         2021 4216        
BOURBON Joël CENTRE NAGE EN EAU VIVE       2015 3312 2020 1390    
BOURDELON Jean-Claude           1974 5        
BOURDILA GUILLAUME         DTN         2018 624
BOURDOULOUS Hervé BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2003 1500        
BOURET Didier         Club Hommes Grenouilles de Beauvais 09600191 2023 1501        
BOURGEOIS PAULINE     PAS DE CALAIS     2019 4016        
BOURGEOIS Roger               1988 135    
BOURGEOIS Dominique   ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       2005 1756        
BOURGEOIS Robin SUD         2005 1757        
BOURGINE Daniel   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       1988 475 1992 222 1998 153
BOURGOIN Bernard           1978 121        
BOURGOIN Lucile     SAONE ET LOIRE     1999 1173        
BOURGOIS Didier HAUTS DE France         2015 3313        
BOURGUET Patrick     SAONE ET LOIRE     2003 1501 2019 1325    
BOURGYET François BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1997 1026        
BOURIT Roland NOUVELLE AQUITAINE NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1993 796 1998 441 2004 281
BOURREL Jean     VAL D'OISE     2000 1255
 
2004 672 2016 546
BOURRIEN NOLWENN         DTN     2019 1366    
BOURY FRANCIS     ILLE ET VILAINE     2021 4270        
BOUSQUAINAUD-DULOQUETIS Daniel     HAUTE SAVOIE     1992 691
 
1998 407 2007 329
BOUSQUET Christian NOUVELLE AQUITAINE NAGE EN EAU VIVE       2007 2036 2015 1142    
BOUSQUET GLADYS BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2016 3502        
BOUSSEMAERE Philippe HAUTS DE France         2007 2037        
BOUSSION Philippe     MAINE ET LOIRE     2015 3224        
BOUTEMY Etienne HAUTS DE France         2010 2379        
BOUTET PHILIPPE     VAL D'OISE         2011 926    
BOUTIN Pierre     VAUCLUSE     2014 3065        
BOUTIN Roland     FINISTERE     2015 3314        
BOUVERET Romain     COTE D'OR   DTN 2019 3922 2021 1476    
BOUVET Odile NORMANDIE   SEINE MARITIME     2000 1257
 
2007 787 2013 482
BOUVET Jacques NORMANDIE         2000 1256        
BOUVIER Dominique NOUVELLE AQUITAINE     PRESIDENT   2013 2892     2015 522
BOUVIER Danièle     MARNE     1998 1099 2010 915    
BOUVIER Dominique SUD         2004 1622        
BOUVIER Thierry     MAINE ET LOIRE     2018 3848        
BOYAVALLE Sylvie HAUTS DE France         2013 2993 2017 1245    
BOYAVALLE (TELLIEZ) Régine NORMANDIE MEDICALE ET PREVENTION       2000 1327 2005 707    
BOYER Laurent       PRESIDENT           2006 328
BOYER Pierre           1984 305 1988 136    
BOYER Laurent BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1997 1027 2002 577    
BOYER Monique           1986 390        
BOYER Serge           1987 437        
BOYOT Claude     LOIR ET CHER     2000 1258        
BOZON Bruno SUD TIR SUR CIBLE       2010 2429
 
2013 1006 2018 616
BOZON BEATRICE     HAUTE SAVOIE     2011 2505        
BOZOUL Florence     MANCHE     2006 1888        
BRABANT Jean-Pierre           1993 797        
BRAECKMANS Daniel POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         2006 1889        
BRAIE STEPHANE         CLUB SUB ANNECY 2021 4217        
BRAND Alain   ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       1993 798
 
1999 477 2003 267
BRAND Chantal   ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       2000 1259        
BRANDENBURGER Georges     MOSELLE     2010 2430        
BRANDILY PATRICK         03350013 CASAR 2022 4411        
BRANDON Chris SUD         1998 1100        
BRANGER MARINA   ARCHEOLOGIE       2013 2893        
BRAOUET Alain EST         2015 3315        
BRAR Renaud ILE DE FRANCE CTN       2018 3755 2023 1540    
BRAS Yves     FINISTERE     2005 1758        
BRASSART Eric HAUTS DE FRANCE         2019 3923        
BRAU Lucie     ILLE ET VILAINE     2013 2994        
BRAULT BERNARD     ILLE ET VILAINE     2021 4271        
BRAUN ERIC EST         2021 4272        
BRAUX Robert     PYRÉNÉES ORIENTALES     1984 306
477
 
1994 298 2001 225
BRAZIER Michel   PHOTO VIDEO       2018 3849        
BRECHAIRE Jacques   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE           1995 329 1998 154
BRECHAIRE Joël BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE     PRESIDENT FFESSM   2004 1623
 
2008 825 2013 469
BRECHAIRE Joelle               1993 263    
BREDELET Régis FRANCHE COMTE         2010 2431 2014 1067    
BREHAUT PATRICK     AISNE     2020 4188        
BREIDENSTEIN Claude EST   MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2010 2432 2015 1143    
BRELEUR Georges MARTINIQUE         1997 1028 2002 578    
BRELEUR Claudine MARTINIQUE         2004 1624        
BRELIVET André BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2004 1625        
BRÉMA Toussaint REUNION         2009 2272 2018 1289    
BREMOND Alain           1979 159        
BRESSON Franck     AUDE     2011 2615        
BRESSY YVES     ILLE ET VILAINE     2022 4326        
BRET Martine SUD         2005 1759        
BRETON Guy           1986 391 1991 197    
BRETTE Christelle   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       2006 1890        
BREUX Raymond BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1999 1174        
BRIANCON Alain NOUVELLE CALEDONIE         2015 3316        
BRIAND FREDERIC         MEC PLONGEE LE MANS 2021 4218        
BRIARD Jean-Marie   NAGE AVE PALMES HERAULT     2000 1260 2009 867    
BRIARD Monique     HERAULT     2009 2273        
BRIAUCOURT Jacques   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE           1997 408    
BRICE DOMINIQUE HAUTS DE FRANCE         2019 4017        
BRIDAY SANDRINE     SAONE ET LOIRE     2012 2809        
BRIDAY STEPHANE     SAONE ET LOIRE     2012 2810        
BRILEWSKY Georges           1989 541        
BRILHAUT Hugues         DTN Président 2017 3723        
BRILLANT PHILLIPE         CLUB LES PALMEURS DU GATINAIS 2022 4327        
BRINDEJONC YVES     MOSELLE     2022 4412        
BRINGOUT Frédéric     DOUBS     2015 3225        
BRIOIS Mathieu   NAGE AVE PALMES       2000 1261        
BRIOT Simon     HAUTE GARONNE     2020 4094        
BRIOT BEATRICE     MOSELLE     2012 2811        
BRIOT JEAN BERNARD     MOSELLE     2012 2812        
BRISCIANO Bernard     BOUCHES DU RHONE     2007 2038 2020 1419    
BRISCIANO LAURE   ARCHEOLOGIE       2012 2813        
BRISSAUD Pierre OCCITANIE         1986 392
 
1992 223 1998 155
BRIZ Jacky     VAUCLUSE     1993 799
 
1997 409 2004 282
BRIZARD Yves           1982 230 1985 92    
BROCHARD Daniel  ILE DE FRANCE         2011 2616        
BRONER Jean-Marc   TECHNIQUE   PRESIDENT   1988 476
 
1996 373 2003 268
BRONER Alain     VAL D'OISE     1992 693 2000 512    
BRONN Christophe EST         2017 3583        
BROS Jean-Bernard       Demandée par le Président de la FFESSM           2006 327
BROSSART Murielle     AIN     2016 3416        
BROSSE Christian         14 74 0187 - Energie Sports 2023 3417        
BROSSET Frédéric POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         2018 3850        
BROSSOIS Pierre ILE DE FRANCE         2004 1626        
BROUANT Benoît EST MEDICALE ET PREVENTION       2004 1627
 
2010 916 2018 602
BROUILLARD Daniel     SAONE ET LOIRE     2015 3226        
BROULEAU Raymond Centre ( à titre exceptionnel )         1993 800     2000 203
BROUSTAL Julien FRANCHE COMTE   DOUBS     1999 1175 2004 673    
BROUX Benoît ILE DE FRANCE                 2019 659
BRUEL Christophe   APNEE       2006 1891        
BRUGGEMAN Fanny HAUTS DE France         2013 2995        
BRUMENT Patrick     SEINE MARITIME     2019 3924        
BRUN André  Côte d'Azur   VAR     2005 1760
 
2009 868 2016 535
BRUNEAU Virginie NORMANDIE         2018 3756        
BRUNELLE Eric ILE DE FRANCE         2003 1502
 
2009 869 2017 567
BRUNET Georges HAUTS DE France         2006 1892        
BRUNET Robert   APNEE       2014 3066        
BRUNET GASTON Véronique EST         2014 3067        
BRUNIER Christian REUNION         1997 1029 2005 708 2010 413
BRUNIN Yves     HAUT RHIN     2016 1161        
BRUNINI Régine SUD NAGE AVE PALMES       1998 1101 2003 637    
BRUNINI Régine           1992 694        
BRUNNER Laurent     HAUT RHIN     2010 2380        
BRUNO Eric     SAONE ET LOIRE     2008 2137        
BRYCH Martin HAUTS DE France         2013 2996        
BRYSELBOUT André     VAUCLUSE     2015 3317 2020 1420    
BUATOIS Jean-Marc     TARN     2005 1761        
BUCHAILLAT Michel     SAONE ET LOIRE     2018 3757        
BUCHE Francis     CORREZE     2020 4095        
BUCHIN Teiva POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         1996 970        
BUCHY Pascal NORMANDIE         2013 2997        
BUE Michel           1977 89
 
1981 25 1989 56
BUESSLER RENE     HAUT RHIN     2011 2506        
BUFFARD Roger     AIN     2012 2728        
BUFFET Olivier BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2015 3318        
BUISSEZ Eric CENTRE   LOIRET FRÉDÉRIC DI MEGLIO   2004 1628 2014 1068 2022 717
BUISSON JEAN PIERRE     TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT     2011 2507 2020 1389    
BUKI Frédéric   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       1993 801
 
1995 330 1998 156
BUKI Dominique   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       1999 1176        
BUONO Louis           1985 351        
BUONO Henri     LA CREUSE     2014 3069        
BURCK FREDERIC     MOSELLE     2012 2814        
BURDIN Thierry ILE DE FRANCE         2019 3925        
BURDIN Philippe ILE DE FRANCE         2001 1338 2003 638    
BUREAU Jean Jacques NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2009 2274        
BUREAU Patrick HAUTS DE France         2011 2617        
BUREL Georges SUD     PRESIDENT   1999 1177 2008 826    
BURGER Jean-Claude     MARNE     2010 2433        
BURGUET Pierre           1981 192        
BURGUY PHILIPPE     DEUX SEVRES     2016 3503        
BURLE Louis           1983 265        
BURON Daniel CORSE         2010 2424 2017 1230 2022 718
BURRET Jean-Marc     AIN     2004 1629        
BURTHERET CATHERINE     DROME ARDECHE FREDERIC DI MEGLIO   2020 4189 2021 1440    
BURTHERET FABRICE         HIPPOCAMPE CLUB MONTELIMAR 2021 4219        
BURY Pascal   PECHE SOUS MARINE       2012 2729 2018 1262    
BUSSI Jean Marie     ALPES MARITIMES     2008 2138        
BUZI-DEBAT Daniel     GIRONDE     1998 1102        
CABALLERO Lyliane     VAUCLUSE     1986 393 2001 550    
CABANTOUS Jean-François NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         1984 307
 
1994 299 2001 226
CABANTOUS Micheline     ALPES MARITIMES     1985 346
 
1988 137 2012 451
CABAU Pierre BOURGOGNE         2002 1422     2011 423
CABOT AMBRE CENTRE         2022 4413        
CABUS Karine     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2018 3851        
CACOT Marie Christine NOUVELLE CALEDONIE         2015 3319        
CADINOT Dominique NORMANDIE NAGE AVE PALMES       2003 1503 2009 870    
CADIOU PATRICE NORMANDIE         2011 2508 2022 1510    
CAEN Frédéric   PLONGEE SOUTERRAINE       2005 1762        
CAFFIER DAVID BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2021 4273        
CAGNETTA François     DOUBS     2019 3926        
CAGNETTA Alain     DOUBS     2016 3417        
CAHELO Michel   NAGE AVE PALMES       2001 1339 2008 827    
CAHUZAC Éric         11 01 0077 CSLG 2023 #VALUE!        
CAILLAUD Jean-Louis   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       2002 1423        
CAILLERE Laurent   PLONGEE SOUTERRAINE           1989 152 1999 188
CAILLET Jean-Pierre     MARNE     2002 1424        
CAILLET Gaëlle     MORBIHAN     2016 3418        
CAILLOCE Jean Paul     HAUTE SAVOIE     2011 2618        
CAILLOT Cyrille     SEINE MARITIME     2018 3758        
CAIVEAU Roland     VENDEE     1992 695 2003 639    
CALABRESE             1979 160 1984 87    
CALAME René               1987 118    
CALAS Julien           1985 347        
CALLEJA Didier SUD         2015 3320        
CALLOT Jean-Pol EST         2005 1763        
CAMARET Pierre     ORNE     1992 696 2000 513    
CAMBOULIVE Serge     GARD     1994 862        
CAMEL Emmanuel     SEINE MARITIME     2010 2434        
CAMPA (dit Jules) Baptiste           1981 193        
CAMPIGLIO HELENE PICARDIE         2016 3504        
CAMPS Thierry     HAUTE SAVOIE     2011 2619        
CAMUS ALAIN         CLUB AQUARIUM SEDANAIS 2020 4180        
CAN Michel BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2001 1340        
CANAC Thierry     VAL D'OISE     2008 2139 2014 1069    
CANAVESE Christian SUD         2004 1630        
CANCALON Eric     PARIS     2006 1893        
CANDELA Joseph           1977 90     1992 80
CANDELA Paul           1982 231        
CANDELA Robert           1991 625        
CANDELON Cyrille     SEINE SAINT DENIS     2023 626        
CANDERATZ Gérard     CALVADOS     1997 1030        
CANFORA Eduardo HAUTS DE France ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       2013 2998 2017 1231    
CANO Noël SUD         1987 438 1996 374    
CANON Christian     NORD     1986 394
 
1990 175 1998 157
CANTEAU Alain     DEUX SEVRES     2017 3584        
CANTOU Michel OCCITANIE         1986 395
 
1990 176 1996 129
CAPELLI Christian BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2000 1262        
CAPEZZONE DE JOANNON Louis     VAL D'OISE     1991 626 1996 375    
CAPEZZONE DE JOANNON Fabrice     VAL D'OISE     1996 971        
CAPLAN Delphine CENTRE         2006 1894        
CAPOZZELLA Robert     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2015 3227        
CAPPE Joël     SEINE MARITIME     2007 2039        
CARALP Bernard AURA         2019 3927        
CARATINI James   AUDIOVISUELLE       1998 1103        
CARAVELLA Isabelle     VAUCLUSE     2010 2435        
CARBONE Marc     ALPES MARITIMES     2014 3070        
CARDON Christine NORMANDIE         2018 3759        
CAREL Céline           1994 863        
CARIE Marie-Christine     ALPES MARITIMES     2006 1895 2011 927    
CARIN Muriel COTE D'AZUR         1993 802 1997 410    
CARINI Christine     SEINE SAINT DENIS     2006 1896        
CARIOU JEAN         CLUB CHARTRES ESPERANCE SUB 2022 4328        
CARITINE ALAIN CENTRE         2013 2894        
CARLES Francis           1991 627 1995 331    
CARLIER ALAIN BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE APNEE       2016 3505     2023 743
CARNEL Sabine HAUTS DE France         2007 2040        
CAROENTIER FABRICE         CLUB DE PLONGÉE DE CALAIS 2022 4329        
CARON HELENE       BLANCHARD JEAN LOUIS       2021 1434    
CARON Pauline         Club Avionnais de Plongée (09 62 0046) 2023 1        
CARON Christian         FEDERATION 1991 628 1996 376    
CARON Olivier HAUTS DE FRANCE         2004 1631 2013 1052    
CARON Stanys CENTRE       DTN 2018 3760 2019 1367    
CARON Marie-Odile   ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       2005 1764        
CARPELS JULIEN   PHOTO VIDEO       2008 2140     2019 645
CARPENTIER Martine     NORD     2019 3928        
CARPENTIER Christine     VAL D'OISE     2002 1425        
CARREAU Bernard BOURGOGNE   SAONE ET LOIRE     2004 1632 2018 1263    
CARRODANO Gérard           1986 396     1989 57
CARROS Bruno NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2006 1897        
CARTIGNIES Alberte BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1999 1178 2002 579    
CARTON Roger ILE DE FRANCE                 2010 407
CARTON Isabelle     HAUTE SAVOIE     2015 3228        
CARTRON David BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2014 3071 2021 1477    
CARTURAN Daniel     VAUCLUSE     2004 1633 2011 928    
CARUEL BRIGITTE CENTRE         2022 4330        
CASABURO Philippe         25 71 0010 Club Sub Maconnais 2023 4331        
CASADEI François     SEINE MARITIME     2015 3229        
CASADIO Alexia         DTN 2017 3567     2017 585
CASER Patrice           1988 478        
CASILLO Cindy   NAGE AVE PALMES           2001 551    
CASILLO Roland SUD         2009 2275        
CASILO Cindy   NAGE AVE PALMES               2005 300
CASOLI Pierre           1979 161        
CASSELIN Patrick     GIRONDE     2000 1263        
CASSOU Michel     GIRONDE     2010 2436        
CASTANO Antoine SUD         2004 1634 2014 1116    
CASTEL ARTHUR CENTRE         2022 4414        
CASTEL NATHALIE CENTRE         2022 4331        
CASTEL Frédéric               1990 177    
CASTEL Samuel   TIR SUR CIBLE       1996 972        
CASTEL Roger NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2006 1898        
CASTERA Benoit OCCITANIE NAGE AVE PALMES       1993 803
 
1998 442 2007 330
CASTIGLIONI Didier           1993 804        
CASTRE Alain HAUTS DE France         2015 3321        
CATA Dante           1976 64        
CATANIA BRUNO     BOUCHES DU RHONE     2016 3506 2021 1441    
CATHERINET Noël           1990 575        
CATROUX Dominique     LOIR ET CHER     2013 2999        
CATTIN Jean Philippe     VAL D'OISE     2008 2141        
CAU BAREILLE Eric     HAUTE GARONNE     2020 4096        
CAUDEVEL Marc     Codep 90     2023 4097        
CAULIER Aymeric         25 90 0008 - AS Belfort Plongée 2023 4098        
CAULIEZ Didier HAUTS DE France         2011 2620 2020 1421    
CAULLIEZ Guy ILE DE FRANCE         2005 1765        
CAUMER Denis           1978 123        
CAUNEAU NATHALIE BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2012 2815        
CAVALIERE GIACINTO MAURO     MOSELLE     2022 4416        
CAVALIERE TRISTAN     MOSELLE     2022 4415        
CAVALIN Philippe     ALPES MARITIMES     2017 3585        
CAVALLO René           1978 122
 
1982 52 1987 40
CAVANNA Fabrice ILE DE FRANCE         2008 2142 2014 1070 2020 659
CAVANNA Jean François ILE DE FRANCE             2015 1120    
CAVANNA Laurent   APNEE       2006 1899        
CAVEZZALE Claude           1991 629        
CAYOL Jean Claude       Président FFESSM           2010 414
CAZAL CHRISTINE   PHOTO VIDEO       2013 2895 2019 1344    
CAZES Yves   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1996 973        
CAZIN Annie     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2007 2041        
CECCANTI Daniel SUD         2001 1341        
CECILLON Jean-Luc     HAUTE SAVOIE     1988 479
 
1992 224 2012 452
CELLI CAROLINE       BLANCHARD JEAN LOUIS   2021 4208        
CELLUN Joël     BAS RHIN     2016 3419        
CELSAN Albert AURA         2001 1342     2007 331
CERCASSI Jean-Claude COTE D'AZUR         1996 974        
CERDAN Armand                   1985 25
CESARANO Serge   TECHNIQUE           2007 788    
CÊTRE Pascale EST   HAUT RHIN     2015 3323 2021 1478    
CÊTRE François     HAUT RHIN     2015 3322        
CHABANEL Claudie           1976 67        
CHABIN Fleuriane   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       2005 1766        
CHABOCHE Patrick ILE DE FRANCE         1990 576 1999 478    
CHABOT Eric           1988 480 1992 225    
CHABOT Catherine     SEINE MARITIME     2007 2042        
CHADEFAUX Jean-Paul AURA         1984 308
 
1991 198 2002 243
CHAFFENET Loïc         25 90 0008 - AS Belfort Plongée 2023 #VALUE!        
CHAIGNEAU Elodie               1993 264    
CHAILLOT Eric AURA         2001 1343        
CHAILLOT Servan BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2006 1900        
CHALLAYE Didier     SAONE ET LOIRE     2014 3073        
CHALUT Bernard     PUY DE DOME     2005 1767        
CHAMBERLIN Joël     VAL D'OISE     2008 2143        
CHAMBON Gilbert OCCITANIE         2007 2043        
CHAMINADOUR ISABELLE CENTRE         2022 4417        
CHAMOUX Claude NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2006 1901 2013 1007 2020 660
CHAMOUX-TARDAT Frédérique NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2006 1902        
CHAMPANAY LIONEL     PAS DE CALAIS     2019 4018        
CHAMPEL Gérard           1995 916        
CHANAL EMMANUEL       FREDERIC DI MEGLIO       2021 1442    
CHANCELLIER ALAIN HAUTS DE France         2011 2509        
CHANEAC Jean-Paul   AUDIOVISUELLE       2002 1426        
CHANLIN FABRICE     YONNE     2011 2510 2023 1518    
CHANTELOUBE PATRICK     CORREZE     2022 4418        
CHAPAVEIRE André     PUY DE DOME     2008 2144        
CHAPEL Florence REUNION         1997 1031 2007 789    
CHAPELIER Claire         DTN 2017 3568        
CHAPEYROU Jean           1975 31 1979 14    
CHAPEYROU Maryse           1978 124        
CHAPUIS Bernard           1988 481        
CHARAIX Eric     SEINE MARITIME     2015 3230        
CHARAT Karine           1995 917        
CHARDONNET Jean-Marie AURA ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       1992 697
 
2000 514 2007 332
CHARDONNET Anne-Marie   ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       2004 1635        
CHAREL Jean-Marc REUNION         2005 1768 2012 972 2018 617
CHAREYRE Maurice           1985 348        
CHARLES Daniel         06 68 0032 Les plongeurs du Florival 2023 349        
CHARLES Daniel   AUDIOVISUELLE       2005 1769 2011 929    
CHARLES Marc           1993 805        
CHARLES Jean-Pierre     CHARENTE MARITIME     2003 1504        
CHARLEUX Guy     SAONE ET LOIRE     2020 4097        
CHARLIER Pascal     CHARENTE     2015 3324        
CHARNAY Sébastien     SAONE ET LOIRE     2018 3761        
CHARRIER CONSTANT CENTRE         2022 4419        
CHARRIER Lionel     COTE D'ARMOR     2000 1264 2008 828    
CHARRIER Francis     BAS RHIN     2003 1505        
CHARRON Thomas   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       2019 3929        
CHARRON Robert     BOUCHES DU RHONE     2015 3325        
CHARTIER Marie-Paule     VAL D'OISE     2001 1344 2006 738    
CHARTIER Patrick     VAL D'OISE     1999 1179 2008 829    
CHARVET Christian     COTE D'OR     2019 3930        
CHARVET Pascal         25 71 0010 Club Sub Maconnais 2023 3931        
CHARVET Philippe AURA         2010 2437        
CHASLES Raphaelle CENTRE         2018 3762        
CHASPOUL Jean-Pierre     ALPES MARITIMES     2005 1770        
CHASSAING Didier     PUY DE DOME     2000 1265        
CHASSEPOT Alain     VAL D'OISE     1993 806 1999 479    
CHASSIN Didier AURA         1989 542 1998 443    
CHASTAGNER Thomas   NAGE AVE PALMES           2011 950 2017 586
CHASTANET Michel NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2000 1266
 
2005 709 2013 470
CHASTANET Franck           1990 577        
CHATAIGNER Jean Pierre   BIOLOGIE ET ENVIRONNEMENT       2008 2145 2015 1121 2020 661
CHATEAURAYNAUD Daniel HAUTS DE France         2008 2146        
CHATEIGNER PASCAL     COTES D'ARMOR     2011 2511        
CHATEL François     DOUBS     2008 2147        
CHATELET Cyril COTE D'AZUR             1992 226 1996 130
CHATELET Ariane           1993 807 1994 300    
CHÂTELET Gérard   NAGE AVE PALMES       2003 1506 2013 1008    
CHATENET Joël NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2009 2276        
CHATENOUD Pascale           1988 482        
CHATTON Dominique     JURA     2006 1903        
CHAUMEIL Georges NORMANDIE         2000 1267        
CHAUSSONEAUX Patrick           1995 918        
CHAUVEL FRANCOIS   TIR SUR CIBLE       2011 2512        
CHAUVEZ Hervé SUD         2009 2277 2013 1036    
CHAUVIERE Claude                   1992 81
CHAUVIERE Pascal EST     PRESIDENT   1992 698
 
2004 674 2011 448
CHAVANEL STEPHANE     SAONE ET LOIRE     2011 2513        
CHAVE Jacques           1983 266 1989 153    
CHAVE Roland     BOUCHES DU RHONE     2004 1636        
CHAYRIGUES ALEXANDRE     ISERE         2011 930    
CHAYRIGUES Jean François     ISERE     2008 2148        
CHELET Laurent NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2019 3931        
CHEMIN Guillaume SUD         2017 3654        
CHENIVESSE Gérard     MARNE     2014 3181        
CHENIVESSE Maryse     MARNE     2016 3420        
CHENU Armelle     HERAULT     2007 2044        
CHÉRÉ Daniel     MAINE ET LOIRE     2003 1507 2008 830    
CHEREL CHRISTOPHE BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2021 4274        
CHEREL Claude HAUTS DE France         1991 630
 
2003 641 2009 396
CHEREL Catherine HAUTS DE FRANCE         1996 975 2004 675 2012 453
CHERET CATHERINE CENTRE         2022 4420        
CHERIAUX Alain     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2015 3326        
CHEROUVRIER SYLVIE BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2021 4275        
CHERRIERE Hervé     SEINE MARITIME     2008 2149        
CHESNÉ DAMIEN         DTN 2018 3894        
CHEVAIS Mélanie     DORDOGNE     2014 3074        
CHEVALIER Anthony     ILLE ET VILAINE     2022 4332        
CHEVALIER Claude     MORBIHAN     2000 1268        
CHEVALIER Robert     MAYENNE     2002 1427        
CHEVALIER LAURENT     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2012 2816        
CHIRON Grégoire EST         1995 919
 
2004 676 2010 416
CHIROUZE Michel           1978 155 1982 53    
CHIVET Marie Paule HAUTS DE France         2013 3000        
CHOCOLOFF Yvan   APNEE PYRENEES ORIENTALES     2001 1345 2004 677    
CHOL Gérard     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2019 3932        
CHOLET Philippe   NAGE AVE PALMES       1999 1180
 
2003 642 2013 471
CHOLLET STEPHANE NOUVELLE CALEDONIE         2019 4019        
CHOPIN Jean Pierre     VAR     2012 2730        
CHOPLIN Jean-Pierre     VAUCLUSE     1993 808 2000 515    
CHOQUE Yannick SUD         2005 1771        
CHOUPAY Laurent           1990 578        
CHOUQUET Michel     EURE     2009 2278        
CHOUVIAT André           1993 809        
CHRETIEN PATRICK HAUTS DE France         2012 2817        
CIAVAGLIA Loris  EST         2014 3075 2020 1390    
CIBIEL Carole OCCITANIE         2018 3763        
CICCIU Pascal     SAONE ET LOIRE     2012 2731        
CICHOCKI FRANCOIS HAUTS DE France         2012 2818        
CIESIELSKI Lucien EST             1991 199 1999 189
CIREFICE Christian     FINISTERE     1996 976        
CIRET Christian     ESSONNE     2019 3933        
CLABE Gérard     HERAULT     2011 2621        
CLAEYS Richard BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE         2020 4098        
CLAISSE Eric   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       1991 631 1996 377    
CLARENN Gérald AUVERGNE         1999 1182        
CLAUDE Raymond     NORD     1986 397
 
1990 178 2003 269
CLAUDEL Sébastien     Codep 79     2023 #VALUE!        
CLAUDET Pascal         Club CSAM 33830373 2023 #VALUE!        
CLAUDET HERVE     TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT     2016 3507        
CLAVEL Paul     HAUTE SAVOIE     2011 2622        
CLAVEL Christian AURA         2016 3421        
CLAVERIE Patrice   ARCHEOLOGIE       2019 3934 2023 1519    
CLAVIER Bernard           1974 6
 
1981 26 1985 26
CLAVIER Lucienne           1978 125        
CLAVIER Caroline   ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       1999 1183        
CLEC'H Didier     FINISTERE     2005 1772        
CLEMENCON Christophe     HAUTE SAVOIE     2011 2623        
CLEMENT Fabien OCCITANIE         2007 2045        
CLEMOT Jocelyne   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1998 1104
 
2002 580 2014 494
CLERDOUET Roland SUD         1987 439 1998 444    
CLERDOUET Frédéric   NAGE AVE PALMES       1999 1181        
CLIVET Alain AURA         2004 1637        
CLOUSIER Raymond CENTRE ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       2003 1508     2007 333
CLUGNET Christophe     HERAULT     2020 4099        
CLUZEAU OLIVIER     DEUX SEVRES     2021 4220        
COADOU Thierry BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE   FINISTERE     2012 2732 2014 1106 2021 700
COATMEUR Cyrille     SEINE SAINT DENIS     2023 #VALUE!        
COCHARD Gilles BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE   FINISTERE     2005 1774 2010 896 2021 701
COCHARD Suzanne     MARNE     2014 3076        
COCHE STEPHANE     TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT     2011 2514 2023 1541    
COCHIN DENISE REUNION         2022 4333        
COCQUEEL Etienne   MEDICALE ET PREVENTION       1991 632 2000 516    
CODRON FABIEN     FINISTERE     2012 2820        
CODRON VERONIQUE     FINISTERE     2012 2819        
COESPEL Serge     HAUTE SAVOIE     2014 3077        
COETMEUR DANIEL     ILLE ET VILAINE     2012 2821        
COFFINEAU Dany CENTRE         2017 3655        
COGNEAU Gérard     SAONE ET LOIRE     2015 3327 2021 1479    
COHEN ADDAD William           1983 267        
COIGNARD André           1991 633        
COLAS Serge     HAUT RHIN     2020 4100        
COLAS Thierry     SAONE ET LOIRE     2014 3182        
COLIN Thierry EST   JURA     2001 1346 2005 710    
COLIN Philippe     TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT     2010 2381        
COLIN PIERRE-YVES EST         2013 2896        
COLIN Laurent     VAR     2018 3852        
COLL Jean-Louis   TIR SUR CIBLE       1996 977        
COLLIGNON Gilles     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2018 3764        
COLLIN Jean-François           1993 810        
COLLIN Jean Daniel     HERAULT     2015 3328        
COLLINET Maryline         Club Dijon plongée 25210050 2023 3329        
COLLU Carlo     ARDENNES     2018 3765        
COLOMBANO-MOUSSU Claude BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2004 1638 2014 1071 2021 702
COLOMBEL Jean-Claude NORMANDIE   ORNE     1990 579
 
1996 378 2001 227
COLOMBET Laurent   BIOLOGIE ET ENVIRONNEMENT       2014 3078        
COLOMBO Laurence CR IDF         2023 3079        
COLSON Pascal     MOSELLE     2010 2438        
COMBEAU Michel               1992 227    
COMBES Georges         Club Les amis de la Plongée 03560315 2023 1        
COMMUNAL THOMAS     SEINE SAINT DENIS     2021 4221        
COMOLLI Jean     HAUT RHIN     1998 1105 2004 678    
COMTE Hervé     MOSELLE     2014 3079        
CONDENSEAU Laurent EST   HAUTE MARNE     2007 2046 2021 1480    
CONEGGO Bernard     VAL D'OISE     2005 1775        
CONNES Hervé     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2014 3080        
CONOGAN Dominique     MANCHE     2012 2733        
CONSEIL Yann   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       2004 1639        
CONSTANT André       Président FFESSM   1979 162
 
1983 75 2008 356
CONSTANTIN PHILIPPE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2013 2897 2020 1391    
CONTAMINE Philippe BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2003 1509 2018 1264    
CONTE Michel AURA   DROME ARDECHE     1997 1032 2004 679 2013 472
CONTET DE FABRIQUE SAINT Robert EST         2001 1347        
CONTRINO Jean-Pierre SUD         2005 1776 2014 1072    
COPIN JONATHAN HAUTS DE FRANCE         2019 4020        
COPPOLA Georges MARTINIQUE/COTE D'AZUR         1987 440
 
1997 411 2008 357
COPPOLA Réginald           1990 580        
COQ Yvon SUD   VAUCLUSE     2003 1510 2015 1144    
COQUELIN Jacques   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1987 441
 
1991 200 1996 131
COQUELIN Brigitte   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1992 700 1999 480    
COQUIBUS Jean-Claude           1987 442        
COQUIN Jean Yves SUD         2019 3935        
CORBE Anne BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE   FINISTERE     2012 2822 2016 1186    
CORBEL Brigitte ILE DE FRANCE   HAUTS DE SEINE     2012 2734 2016 1187    
CORBERY Michel           1989 543        
CORBET Jean     SAONE ET LOIRE     2000 1269        
CORCELLE François     AIN     2009 2279        
CORDIER SOLENNE CENTRE         2022 4421        
CORDIER FRANCOIS           1992 701 1995 332    
CORDIER FREDERIQUE     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2017 3656 2019 1368    
CORDIER FRANCIS HAUTS DE France         2008 2150        
CORDIER MATHIEU CENTRE         2012 2735        
CORDIER FREDERIC HAUTS DE France         2015 3330        
CORDIER HERVE     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2015 3329        
CORDIN Philippe         Exocet Leman (14 74 0061) 2023 3330        
CORNIERE Bernard     VENDEE     2005 1777        
CORNU Daniel                   1977 5
COROMPT Eric   APNEE HAUTE LOIRE     2018 3766 2023 1542    
CORSELIS Lionel               1992 228    
CORSI Joseph   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1997 1033 2002 581    
CORTEGGIANI Louis EST         2006 1904        
CORVAISIER CHLOE         DTN 2019 4074        
COSENZA Albert           1985 349        
COSQUER Henri                   1991 72
COSSON Valérie  BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2014 3081        
COSSU Pierre               1981 27    
COST Alain CORSE         2002 1428        
COSTA Annick     COTE D'OR     2019 3936        
COSTANT Gaëlle         25 90 0008 - AS Belfort Plongée 2023 3937        
COSTANTINI Jean           1977 91        
COSTAZ Laurent     HAUTE SAVOIE     2011 2624        
COSTE Jean-Pierre RHONE ALPES         2004 1640 2010 408    
COSTET Emmanuel     VOSGES     2020 4101        
CÔTE Isabelle     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2008 2151 2015 1122    
COTTEREAU BENEULT Chantal     SEINE MARITIME     2008 2152 2014 1073    
COTTREZ Valérie     EURE     2011 2625        
COUARD William ILE DE FRANCE         1997 1034 2004 680 2015 509
COUBEL Emmanuel HAUTS DE France         2009 2280        
COUDENE André     VAL D'OISE     1991 634
 
1994 301 2011 424
COUDRAY Nicolas     PUY DE DOME     2020 4102        
COULANGE Hervé     HAUTS DE SEINE     2005 1778        
COULANGES Charles     VAUCLUSE     1998 1106 2002 582    
COULIER Ludwig HAUTS DE France         2011 2626        
COULON Charles NORMANDIE         2006 1905        
COULON Emmanuel NORMANDIE         2016 3422        
COUPEY Patrice NORMANDIE         1990 581
 
1995 333 2000 204
COUPEY Georges           1978 126        
COURCIMAULT Christian           1976 65        
COURGEON CAROLE CENTRE         2022 4334        
COURGEON Pierre     LOIRET         2002 628 2005 312
COURROY Michel NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         1997 1035 2002 583 2008 358
COURTENS Jean-Claude HAUTS DE France         2006 1906        
COURTIN Philippe         Club ASPCD 2745001P 2023 1907        
COURTOIS Raymonde   ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE HAUTE SAVOIE     2007 2047 2011 952    
COURTOIS Thierry   ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE HAUTE SAVOIE     2007 2048 2011 951    
COURTOIS Patricia RHONE ALPES         2011 2627        
COURTOUT Rémi     JURA     2010 2382 2015 1123    
COUSEIN Bruno HAUTS DE France         2003 1511        
COUSINARD Christian     VAL D'OISE     1998 1107 2006 739    
COUSSEAU Christian     CHARENTE     2015 3331        
COUTARD Léo         02 79 0084 Apnée 2023 3332        
COUTELETTE Gabie     MORBIHAN     2000 1270        
COUTURE Didier OCCITANIE         1995 920 1998 445    
COUVERT Sébastien SUD         2015 3332        
CRABÉ Michel NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2008 2153     2020 662
CRAMBES Eric REUNION         2018 3853        
CRAPET Pierre HAUTS DE France         2003 1512        
CRAVE ALAIN         CLUB CHARTRES ESPERANCE SUB 2022 4335        
CREMERS Véronique BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2002 1429        
CREN Claude           1976 66        
CREQUIS Pascal HAUTS DE FRANCE         1996 978 2004 681 2012 460
CREUZET Nelly     SAONE ET LOIRE     2018 3767        
CREVEUIL Daniel     MANCHE     2006 1907        
CROGUENNEC Bernard           1975 32        
CROISSANT Jonny     AIN     2010 2383 2017 1246    
CROLOTTE Edouard         DTN Président 2017 3724 2018 1304 2019 646
CROMBEZ Sylvie   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE           1997 412    
CRONIER Alain HAUTS DE FRANCE         2017 3657        
CROUIN VALERIE NORMANDIE         2022 4422        
CROUZET Jean Michel BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2013 3001        
CRUMIERE JEAN BENOIT EST BIOLOGIE ET ENVIRONNEMENT       2012 2823 2016 1162    
CUGGIA Gérard     AUBE     1998 1108        
CUILLANDRE Nathalie     FINISTERE     2019 3937        
CUISINIER Jean-Marc           1992 702        
CUNY Gérard     VOSGES     2016 3423        
CURE Anne Edith     RHONE LYON METROPOLE BLANCHARD JEAN LOUIS   2016 3508 2017 1214 2021 680
CURVALE Anne     PUY DE DOME     2014 3082 2019 1327    
CUVELIER Sarah         DTN 2017 3569     2019 647
CZICHORECKI Claude HAUTS DE France         2009 2281        
D'AMBRA Robert           1974 7        
D'AUZAC DE LAMARTINIE Inès POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         2009 2282        
DA CONCEICAO Fernando CENTRE         2015 3333        
DA SILVA CORINNE     MOSELLE     2021 4222        
DABAT Jean-Paul         Subaqua club de Vernouillet 27280419 2023 4223        
DAEMS Jean-Marie           1985 350        
DAL FABRICE     MOSELLE     2021 4276        
DALBERA Délphine           1995 921        
DALET Max MARTINIQUE         1992 703 1996 379    
DALLE Dominique   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1989 544
 
1995 334 2001 228
DALLE Etienne AURA         1995 922 1999 481    
DALVERNY Eric   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       1999 1184 2004 682    
DAMBRINE Marc   APNEE SOMME     2006 1908 2022 1511    
DAMESTOY Marc NOUVELLE AQUITAINE   GIRONDE     2012 2736 2017 1232 2023 730
DAMOUR Mathieu     COTE D'OR     2018 3855        
DAMPURÉ Pierre     MANCHE     2013 2946        
DANCE Camille     HERAULT     2011 2628        
DANDIEU Louis           1978 127        
DANIEL JEANNE         DTN         2021 703
DANIEL Francis OCCITANIE         2003 1513        
DANIGO Roland BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2020 4103        
DANION Philippe BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2015 3334 2021 1443    
DARBELET Yasmina PICARDIE         2015 3335        
DARBOUX Jean-Claude           1994 864        
DARCHEVILLE Patrick     PAS DE CALAIS     2017 3658        
DARD Sabine     COTE D'OR     2019 3938        
DARD PATRICK BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE         2020 4104        
DARDART Harold               1995 335    
DARFEUILLE François AURA         2014 3083        
DARGAUD Bernard               1974 1 1977 6
DARNAULT NICOLAS         DTN     2019 1369    
DARVIOT Bertrand           1992 704        
DASSONVAL Christophe     NORD         1997 413    
DAUCÉ APOLLINE         DTN 2021 4277        
DAUNIZEAU Anne-Laure HAUTS DE France             1999 482    
DAUZAT Paul     PUY DE DOME     2000 1271        
DAVANTURE Patricia     SAONE ET LOIRE     2014 3183        
DAVEAU STEPHANE     MARNE     2020 4196        
DAVEAU Patrick         08 65 0082 Club Sub Tarbais 2023 4197        
DAVID Sylvie     JURA     1998 1109 2002 584 2008 359
DAVID Philippe     SEINE MARITIME     2007 2049 2013 1037 2021 704
DAVID Hervé           1974 8        
DAVID Olivier AURA         2004 1642        
DAVID Philippe EST         2004 1641        
DAVIERE AURELIE BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2021 4278        
DAVION ALEXANDRE         DTN 2018 3896        
DAVRAIN Philippe HAUTS DE France         1991 635
 
1997 414 2006 315
DAZARD Yves     SEINE SAINT DENIS     2009 2283        
DAZY Jean-Michel BOURGOGNE         2005 1779        
DE ANGELIS Roger     VAR     2005 1780 2012 973    
DE BERNARDI Jean     VAL DE MARNE     1997 1036        
DE BERNARDY FRANCOIS     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2016 3509        
DE BERNOUIS Eric         14 38 0132 CSVN Narcosis 2023 3510        
DE CRUZ Valérie     BOUCHES DU RHONE     2018 3854        
DE FABRIQUE SAINT-TOURS Tania MARTINIQUE         2001 1348        
DE GUIGNE Michel AURA         2008 2154        
DE MAISONNEUVE Bernard           1991 636        
DE PIETRO Antoine AURA         2004 1643
 
2008 831 2015 523
DE RÉ Dominique     INDRE ET LOIRE     2012 2737        
DE ROOSE Michel     VAL D'OISE     2001 1349        
DE SAINT VICTOR DE SAINT BLANCARD Jean       Président FFESSM (à titre exceptionnel)       2007 791    
DE SIMON Pierre   ARCHEOLOGIE YVELINES     2018 3768 2023 1520    
DE SREBNICKI Jean           1974 9 1995 125    
DE TREBONS Thomas   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE               1998 181
DE VILLENEUVE François               1994 302    
DEBAR Guy     ISERE     2003 1514        
DEBAST Delphine     SEINE SAINT DENIS     2023 1515        
DEBATTY Marc           1984 309
 
1988 138 1990 65
DEBAUX GUILLAUME COTE D'AZUR         2016 3510        
DEBEL Arnaud SUD         2023 3511        
DEBIAIS Thierry     HAUTE SAVOIE     2007 2050        
DEBONNE-GEORGES Patrice NOUVELLE AQUITAINE             2023 1521    
DEBOURCES David EST         2015 3231 2021 1481    
DEBRAS Lucette     ALPES MARITIMES     2007 2051 2013 1009 2019 630
DEBRAY NICOLAS         CLUB COMPIEGNOIS 2022 4336        
DEBRAY ROLAND NOUVELLE AQUITAINE             2013 1010    
DEBROIZE GERARD     ILLE ET VILAINE     2021 4279        
DEBURE Pascal     SEINE MARITIME     2018 3769        
DEBY Patrick     COTE D'ARMOR     1988 484 2009 871    
DECAUCHY DIDIER HAUTS DE France         2012 2824        
DECAUDIN Francis HAUTS DE France         2010 2384        
DECIMO Eric           1983 268        
DECIS François NORMANDIE         1990 582 2000 517    
DECLE Jean-François     ISERE     2004 1644        
DECLEMY MAËL CENTRE         2022 4423        
DECOCHEREAUX Guy     MARNE     2004 1645        
DECOENE Isabelle     SEINE MARITIME     2019 3939        
DECOUX Guy     AUDE     2003 1515        
DECROUY Raymond     MARNE     2011 2629        
DEDENON Gilbert     MOSELLE     2007 2052 2012 991    
DEDISSE Gérard HAUTS DE FRANCE         2018 3770        
DEFAULT Jean               1985 93    
DEFAULT Jean-Michel           1978 128        
DEFER Jacques ILE DE FRANCE         2008 2155 2018 1265    
DEFIEUX Philippe   TIR SUR CIBLE       2010 2439 2021 1444    
DEFONTAINE MARC HAUTS DE FRANCE         2019 4021        
DEFONTAINE François ILE DE FRANCE         2014 3084        
DEFOSSE Jackie HAUTS DE France         2009 2284        
DEGAUGUE DENIS     OISE     2016 3511        
DEGOURNAY Bruno ILE DE FRANCE         2017 3586        
DEHAENE Michel HAUTS DE FRANCE         2000 1272        
DEHOUVE Pierre HAUTS DE France         2015 3336        
DÉHU Jacques     NORD     2019 3940        
DEIBER Raymond NORMANDIE         2001 1350 2006 740    
DEIDDA Pierre         06 57 0062 Sports et Loisirs Aquatiques 2023 #VALUE!        
DEIMAT CAMILLE         DTN 2019 4075        
DEISS Jean Louis ILE DE FRANCE         2011 2630        
DEJARDIN Lucette           1987 443        
DEJARDIN Sandrine           1988 485        
DEKHAR Slimann EST   MOSELLE     1999 1185 2014 1107    
DEKHAR Marie Thérèse EST         2014 3184        
DEL BUONO Louis         FEDERATION     1989 154 1996 132
DEL NEGRO BEATRICE         DTN Président 2017 3725 2018 1305 2019 648
DELABRAZE Philippe AURA         2001 1351        
DELAGRANGE Daniel   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       2009 2285        
DELAHAYE PASCAL     HAUTE VIENNE     2019 4022        
DELAMOTTE ALAIN         CLUB COMPIEGNOIS 2022 4337        
DELANNOY Nathalie HAUTS DE France         2003 1516        
DELAPILLE Pascal           2001 1419        
DELAPLACE Daniel           1979 163        
DELARBRE Céline     LA CREUSE     2014 3085        
DELARCHE Leslie     SAONE ET LOIRE     2019 3941        
DELAROCHE Eric     SEINE MARITIME     2014 3185        
DELATTRE Daniel     ARDENNES     2018 3856        
DELBARRE Ghislaine AURA   RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2006 1909 2013 1038    
DELBOS Françoise               1987 119    
DELCAUSSE Chantal ILE DE FRANCE BIOLOGIE ET ENVIRONNEMENT       2008 2156 2011 953 2021 688
DELCAUSSE Roland ILE DE FRANCE NAGE EN EAU VIVE       2004 1646 2014 1074 2023 737
DELCLITE GILLES HAUTS DE FRANCE         2022 4338        
DELCROIX DIDIER     AIN     2012 2825        
DELECOURT Christelle HAUTS DE France         2014 3186        
DELEFOSSE Georges               1993 265    
DELEGORGUE JEAN JACQUES HAUTS DE France         2012 2826        
DELESTRE Elisabeth     SEINE MARITIME     2010 2440        
DELEVAL Danièle   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       1988 486
 
1992 229 1998 158
DELEVAL Sophie               1993 266    
DELGADO Michel     HAUTE SAVOIE     2014 3086     2018 618
DELGOVE Franck     HAUTE SAVOIE     2010 2441        
DELHAY PHILIPPE     NORD     2016 3512        
DELHOMEL Loic                   1994 108
DELIN JEAN LUC     PAS DE CALAIS     2019 4023        
DELL'ISOLA Alain     PUY DE DOME     2006 1910        
DELLA RICA SEBASTIEN HAUTS DE FRANCE         2020 4206        
DELMAS Alain
 
    PRESIDENT Directeur FFESSM     2008 832 2016 536
DELMAS Eric OCCITANIE         2008 2157        
DELOFFRE Daniel     MOSELLE     1999 1186 2002 585 2008 360
DELOIRE Robert BOURGOGNE         2005 1781        
DELONCA Patrick           1990 583        
DELOOF Marc COTE D'AZUR         1992 705 1998 446    
DELORME Bruno   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       1997 1037 2005 712    
DELOYE Jean François FRANCHE COMTE         2010 2385 2013 1053    
DELPLANQUE Jean Pierre     LOIRE     2015 3232        
DELPORTE Vincent   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE           1995 337 1998 159
DELTOUR Christiane   AUDIOVISUELLE       1988 483
 
1995 336 2009 397
DELUGEARD Daniel CENTRE         2014 3087        
DELVAT Julien   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       2006 1911        
DELVIGNE Isabelle               1993 267    
DEMAILLY Roland HAUTS DE France         2009 2286        
DEMANGE YVES     VOSGES         2020 1392    
DEMANGE Michel     GIRONDE     2008 2158 2014 1075    
DEMASY Laurence         Club Hommes Grenouilles de Beauvais 09600191 2023 #VALUE!        
DEMASY Philippe         Club Hommes Grenouilles de Beauvais 09600191 2023 #VALUE!        
DEMERCASTEL FRANCK ILE DE FRANCE         2012 2827 2018 1266    
DEMESY Guy     DOUBS     2015 3233        
DEMONTIS Eric SUD         2005 1782        
DEMORGE VALERIE POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         2012 2828        
DENAIS Michel BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1991 637 2015 1145    
DENANCÉ Patrick BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2003 1517 2008 833    
DENIAU Alexis     FINISTERE     2014 3088        
DENIS Roselyne     VAUCLUSE     2016 3424 2020 1422    
DENIS Sylvie HAUTS DE France         2003 1518        
DENIS Lydie   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       2014 3089        
DENIS Maximilien     SEINE MARITIME     2014 3187        
DENIS Christophe     CREUSE     2015 3234 2023 1543    
DENIZEAU MIRRDYN         DTN 2018 3897        
DENIZET Paul SUD   PYRENEES ORIENTALES     2001 1352
 
2009 872 2016 537
DENNEULIN David   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       2001 1353        
DENNI ROLAND     BAS RHIN     2016 3513        
DENUDT FRANCOIS HAUTS DE FRANCE         2019 4024        
DEPARDAY Francis     ILLE ET VILAINE     1998 1110        
DEPARIS Jacqueline HAUTS DE France         2009 2287        
DEPARPE Stéphane     MARNE     2011 2631        
DEPELCHIN Nicolas     RHONE LYON METROPOLE     2015 3337        
DEPERNET Gérard BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1999 1187        
DEPIT Gérard               1987 120 1994 109
DEPONT Françoise NORMANDIE NAGE AVE PALMES       1999 1188 2006 741    
DEPTA Antoine PICARDIE         2015 3338        
DERAGNE Louis           1975 33        
DERAME Dominique           1982 232 1988 139    
DERNONCOURT CHRISTOPHE     NORD     2016 3514        
DEROCHE Jean     SAONE ET LOIRE     2005 1783 2020 1423    
DEROSES FRANCIS HAUTS DE France         2011 2515        
DEROSES Patrick     PAS DE CALAIS     2018 3857        
DEROUADE Emilie   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE           1997 416    
DERRIEN Roland AURA         2008 2159 2014 1076    
DERVIN Guillaume     ARDENNES     2017 3587        
DES MARES DE TREBONS Marie         DTN 2017 3570        
DESABRES JESSICA         CLUB COMPIEGNOIS 2022 4339        
DESBIOLLES Stéphanie     HAUTE SAVOIE     2007 2053        
DESBORDES Joana         DTN Président 2017 3726        
DESCAMPS SERGE POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         2012 2829        
DESCAMPS Anny     NORD     2015 3339        
DESCAVES Francis           1977 92
 
1982 54 1988 51
DESCHOMETS YVES   BIOLOGIE ET ENVIRONNEMENT       2022 4424        
DESINDES JACQUES     MEUSE     2012 2830        
DESIX Christophe COTE D'AZUR     PRESIDENT   1996 979 2002 586 2011 436
DESJONQUERES Grégoire HAUTS DE France         2008 2160        
DESOGERE Alain CORSE             1993 268 1999 190
DESORMAIS PATRICK   PHOTO VIDEO       2022 4340        
DESPINOY Patrick COTE D'AZUR   VAR     1996 980 2010 917    
DESPRAT Didier                   1989 58
DESPREAUX Jean-Claude     LOIRE     1990 584 2018 1267    
DESPRES Gwénolé         Club Les amis de la Plongée 03560315 2023 #VALUE!        
DESPRETS François HAUTS DE FRANCE TECHNIQUE       2001 1354
 
2006 742 2014 500
DESPREZ Jacques     MARNE     1999 1189        
DESRAIS Jean HAUTS DE France         2006 1912 2011 931    
DESREUMAUX BERNARD       PRESIDENT FFESSM       2013 1011    
DESSEIGNE Christian REUNION         2015 3235        
DESSEMOND Maurice           1977 93        
DESSERPRIX AURELIEN     HAUTE VIENNE     2019 4025        
DESSERTINE Olivier         14 42 0030 - CSADN de Roanne Plongée 2023 4026        
DESSERTINE Anne Solange AURA         2008 2161 2016 1163    
DESSOLIN Claude     VAUCLUSE     1996 981        
DESTABLE Yolande           1994 865        
DESTAILLEUR Jean-Marc     NORD     1986 398
 
1991 201 2001 229
DESTREBECQ CHRISTINE HAUTS DE FRANCE         2022 4341        
DETRAU Daniel     ARDENNES     2013 3002        
DETREBONS Thomas               1995 338    
DEVALLOIS Louise           1981 194        
DEVANLAY FREDERICK         CLUB ABYSS PLONGEE 2021 4223        
DEVANT CLÉMENCE NORMANDIE         2022 4425        
DEVAUX MICHEL HAUTS DE France         2011 2516        
DEVEAUX Alain           1994 866        
DEVEDJIAN LAURENT     MOSELLE     2022 4426        
DEVENAS Thierry NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2007 2054        
DEVILLIERS FRANÇOIS HAUTS DE FRANCE         2022 4342        
DEVIN Claude EST         2018 3340        
DEVISME Pascal HAUTS DE FRANCE         2017 3659        
DEVISMES Stéphane         25 90 0008 - AS Belfort Plongée 2023 3660        
DEVROE Marie-Cécile NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2023 3661        
DEWAGHE GILLES HAUTS DE FRANCE         2012 2831 2019 1345    
DEWAVRIN Monique           1982 233        
DEWYNTER Bertrand HAUTS DE France         2013 3003        
DEYZIEUX Guy NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         1988 487
 
1996 380 2002 245
DEYZIEUX Anne-Marie NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         1997 1038        
DEZEUSTRE Vincent     SEINE SAINT DENIS     2020 4105        
DI COSTANZO Christian HAUTS DE France         2011 2632 2016 1188    
DI MEGLIO Frédéric           1988 488     1990 66
DIAS Philippe POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         2007 2055        
DIDELOT Romuald     Codep 57     2023 2056        
DIDELOT Sébastien   AUDIOVISUELLE       2014 3090        
DIDIER Valérie     MOSELLE     2014 3091        
DIDIER-LAURENT Jacques     TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT     2010 2386        
DIDIERLAURENT Sylvie   BIOLOGIE ET ENVIRONNEMENT       2015 3236 2022 1512    
DIDRY DOMINIQUE ILE DE FRANCE         2019 4026 2023 1544    
DIEZ Eric     PUY DE DOME     2001 1355 2015 1124    
DIGUET Pierre           1992 706        
DIJOUX Claude           1982 234        
DILIGEART Ludovic BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2004 1647        
DINDINAUD Jean-Louis NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         1995 923 2001 552 2007 334
DION Michèle ILE DE FRANCE         2009 2288 2013 1039    
DIQUELOU MELANN         DTN 2019 4076        
DIRAIMONDO Gilles OCCITANIE         2007 2056        
DIVETAIN ISABELLE     SAONE ET LOIRE     2021 4280        
DIVETAIN Olivier     SAONE ET LOIRE     2018 3771        
DIXIMUS Jean-Pierre         09 60 0067 CLUB SUB CREILLOIS 2023 3772        
DJELLOULI Hassine     MARNE     2011 2633        
DO PRADO SOUZA Marcelo     LA CREUSE     2014 3092        
DOBAT Alex MARTINIQUE         2010 2442        
DOBLER Jean     YVELINES     2001 1356        
DOBROWOLSKI Marcel NORMANDIE         1989 545
 
1993 269 2006 316
DOBROWOLSKI Lucienne NORMANDIE     PRESIDENT   1999 1190 2006 743    
DODART Valérie               1993 270    
DODET Christian     SAONE ET LOIRE     2019 3942        
DOHR Céline     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2020 4106        
DOIDY Franck   NAGE EN EAU VIVE       1999 1191     1999 200
DOISY Michel SUD         1981 195 2017 1247    
DOLE Stéphane     JURA     2014 3188        
DOLLE Gérard HAUTS DE France         2004 1648        
DOMANGE Gérard     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2011 2634        
DOMINGUES Philippe NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2004 1649 2014 1077    
DOMINGUES Catherine NOUVELLE AQUITAINE         2006 1913        
DONATELLA Maurice     GARD PRESIDENT   1998 1111 2016 547    
DONATI Dominique AURA         2008 2162        
DONDAINAS Michel AURA   PUY DE DOME     2007 2057
 
2013 1012 2015 510
DONNIO Dominique     COTES D'ARMOR     2012 2738        
DONZON André ILE DE FRANCE             1994 303 2009 398
DOOSE Jocelyne HAUTS DE FRANCE         2000 1273        
DOPSENT Yves     VENDEE     1992 707 2016 1189    
DORBEAU Luc     VENDEE     1996 982        
DORIS Catherine     SEINE MARITIME     2008 2163 2014 1078    
DORIS Jean Yves     SEINE MARITIME     2013 3004        
DORKEL Marc     MEURTE ET MOSELLE     2020 4107        
DORRZAPF Michèle   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       2002 1430        
DOSSONET Yvan     PUY DE DOME     2015 3237        
DOTTE Sébastien   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE GIRONDE     2012 2739 2020 1424    
DOUCET Jean               1994 304    
DOUCET Patrick     MARNE     2003 1519        
DOUCHET Marc   PLONGEE SOUTERRAINE       1984 311
 
1992 230 1997 148
DOUET FRANÇOISE         LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB PLONGÉE 2022 4343        
DOUILLEZ Denis BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         1992 708 1996 381    
DOUSSE Geroges     HAUTE SAVOIE     2014 3093        
DOUSSET JEAN MARC NOUVELLE AQUITAINE       A titre postume         2011 425
DOUYERE MANON         DTN     2019 1370 2023 745
DOXINS Alain COTE D'AZUR                 2008 361
DRAPEAU Marc OCCITANIE             1998 447 2007 335
DRARDJA Mustapha         22 76 0014 GCOB Plongée 2023 #VALUE!        
DRESSAIRE Gilles     OISE     2005 1784 2016 1190 2022 719
DRETZEN Rémi     BAS RHIN     2020 4108        
DREUX James-Harry     VAL D'OISE / EURE     2007 2058 2020 1393    
DREVET JEAN-MARC     HAUTS DE SEINE     2022 4344        
DREZET Paul     AUDE     1996 983        
DRILLON Pierre       DI MEGLIO FREDERIC       2023 1534    
DROBEK Alain CENTRE   INDRE ET LOIRE     1996 984 2000 518 2017 576
DROMZEE Michel AURA         2013 2947        
DRUET Patrick EST   BAS RHIN     1994 867 2005 713 2022 720
DRUGEON Michel           1977 95 1981 28    
DRUILHE Clément CORSE   VAR     2018 3772 2023 1522    
DRUON PASCAL         CLUB COMPIEGNOIS 2022 4345        
DU GUINY Henri           1991 638        
DUARTE CHRISTOPHE     DEUX SEVRES     2021 4224        
DUBANTON Lucien CR Corse         2023 4225        
DUBERN Rémy       Président FFESSM           2015 532
DUBLY Jacques     VAR     2010 2443 2018 1290    
DUBOC Claude SUD TECHNIQUE       1991 639
 
2000 519 2007 336
DUBOIS Jean Yves     DEUX SEVRES     2013 3005        
DUBOIS Jean Christophe NOUVELLE AQUITAINE SOUTERRAINE       2019 3943 2023 1545    
DUBOIS MATHIEU     GARD     2021 4225        
DUBOIS Monique               1981 29 1989 59
DUBOIS Jean-Bernard     PUY DE DOME     2006 1914 2015 1125    
DUBOIS YVES     SEINE MARITIME/ EURE     2011 2517 2018 1268    
DUBOIS Jacques           1992 709        
DUBOIS Jean Luc   ORIENTATION SUBAQUATIQUE       2014 3094        
DUBOIS LAVERGNE Nathalie BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2020 4109        
DUBOST Laurent   HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE       1991 640
 
1996 382 2004 283
DUBOST Jérôme     PYRENEES ORIENTALES     2004 1650        
DUBUS Laurent     VAL D'OISE     2008 2164        
DUC Gérard ILE DE FRANCE         2006 1915 2015 1126    
DUCASSY Jean-Marie OCCITANIE         2007 2059        
DUCHER Thierry BOURGOGNE         2004 1651        
DUCHESNE Didier BOURGOGNE         1992 710 2002 587 2010 409
DUCHESNE Emmanuel     COTE D'OR BLANCHARD JEAN LOUIS   2015 3238 2021 1435    
DUCLOS Alain NORMANDIE         2006 1916        
DUCLOS Olivier NORMANDIE         2006 1917        
DUCOEUR Jean         FEDERATION     1987 121 1996 133
DUCRET Mathieu     MOSELLE     2014 3095        
DUCREUX ESTELLE     SAONE ET LOIRE     2020 4199        
DUCROZET Franck     AIN     2015 3341        
DUDOUBLE MARIE LAURE     SEINE MARITIME     2019 4027        
DUDOUIT Jean-Michel MARTINIQUE         1996 985        
DUFAUD Fabien         Club Dijon plongée 25210050 2023 986        
DUFETEL Gilles     HAUTES ALPES     2017 3660        
DUFEU Catherine BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2008 2165        
DUFFNER Pascal POLYNESIE FRANCAISE         2010 2444        
DUFLOS Philippe ILE DE FRANCE   VAL D'OISE     2010 2445 2016 1164    
DUFLOT Jean-Claude SUD         1985 352 1999 483    
DUFORT Robert     VAL D'OISE     2001 1357        
DUFRANC Florian BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE         2015 3342        
DUFRENE Georges           1980 174
 
1985 94 1993 100
DUFRENOY Daniel           1988 489
 
1992 231 1998 160
DUGENY Roland           1981 196
 
1986 108 1993 101
DUGNE Cathérine     PUY DE DOME     2014 3096        
DUHAZE Patrick     SEINE MARITIME     2015 3343        
DUJARDIN Jean Christophe HAUTS DE France         2015 3344        
DULAURENT Blaise         Club Diodon 06670134 2023 3345